TURKOGAME SILKROAD ONLINE
Sunucu saati
← Sıralamalara dön

Lonca

TroubleMaker

TroubleMaker

Seviye 5

Lonca lideri: LegoLas ↗

Üyeler
22
Ortalama seviye
79.91
Lonca puanı
15,076,887
Kuruluş
05.10.2026

Birlik loncaları

Lonca üyeleri

#İsimGörevSeviyeEşya puanıGP katkısıKatılım
1LegoLas Lonca lideri805,819229,40019.10.2026
2___GUTSUS___ Üye803,522427,93621.10.2026
3_NO_Name_ Üye803,5181,030,30512.10.2026
4_ThaNaToSs_ Üye805,37696,87119.10.2026
5Albatros Üye803,945635,58423.10.2026
6Beast Üye804,8001,073,10905.10.2026
7BigBaNG Üye803,10314,02925.10.2026
8Black Üye803,371961,43807.10.2026
9Blue Üye803,4531,936,53405.10.2026
10Dr33dFullMaN Üye801,485392,11821.10.2026
11Eldrion Üye803,805382,37322.10.2026
12EvoLution Üye803,726640,72619.10.2026
13FearLeSs_ Üye802,961743,08006.10.2026
14KimOKingGz Üye803,843478,97425.10.2026
15NO_NAME Üye804,9463,25525.10.2026
16PvpKing Üye803,855575,25125.10.2026
17Red Üye803,5181,474,39607.10.2026
18RoseThorn Üye805179920.10.2026
19SteelPunch Üye802,490021.10.2026
20TenTen Üye805,480362,68712.10.2026
21TryToKillMe Üye804,418542,86925.10.2026
22Mrs_Cheese Üye782,305176,17525.10.2026
Güncelleme: