TURKOGAME SILKROAD ONLINE
Server time
← Back to rankings

Guild

_IMMORTALS_

_IMMORTALS_

Level 5

Guild master: LiuKang ↗

Members
43
Average level
77.16
Guild points
44,683,142
Founded
04.10.2026

Union guilds

Guild roster

#NameRoleLevelItem pointsGP contributionJoined
1LiuKang Guild master806,049457,20704.10.2026
2____Jv____ Member802,789308,75124.10.2026
3___TiTo___ Member802,705438,47618.10.2026
4_Slayer_ Member805,509615,08921.10.2026
5Alfa Member805,2752,548,75806.10.2026
6Apollo Member804,901149,64204.10.2026
7Azphel Member803,03596,26513.10.2026
8B___Y Member801,1221,424,46706.10.2026
9BABA Member802,656140,42113.10.2026
10Barikat Member802,633323,73410.10.2026
11BlueMotion Member803,3024,796,85206.10.2026
12BoYKa Member805,4732,048,25104.10.2026
13FERMAN Member802,49688,00410.10.2026
14Fisekci Member803,2181,933,30806.10.2026
15FJAAK Member803,892307,45104.10.2026
16HisteriC Member805,304101,61804.10.2026
17ili Member802,7762,357,43304.10.2026
18KAREF Member803,521807,95711.10.2026
19LazyCAT Member801,985403,07707.10.2026
20lil Member802,5192,279,98104.10.2026
21NEFER Member802,6826,05815.10.2026
22Overdose Member805,037640,91017.10.2026
23ProofStriker Member803,2414,882,02606.10.2026
24Ras Member803,7363,212,70406.10.2026
25ReiS Member801,212735,24908.10.2026
26SCAR Member803,057749,93414.10.2026
27ScearBreaker Member802,75626,82527.10.2026
28Texas_1963 Member800201,62504.10.2026
29Th1st Member802,624226,20310.10.2026
30WATANY Member803,469280,27712.10.2026
31Wild_Cat Member803,046800,94810.10.2026
32xBlue Member803,6392,334,53405.10.2026
33Yustiel Member805,28531,33826.10.2026
34ziverbey3 Member803,004355,67710.10.2026
35MrsNorris Member792,531143,55010.10.2026
36BlackHores Member781,005127,73008.10.2026
37woo_tae Member7085671,33827.10.2026
38Volcan0 Member692,71081,26926.10.2026
39Ottoman Member661,806104,91323.10.2026
40Link Member651,70258,00126.10.2026
41Takunya Member6559635,53409.10.2026
42ShaqqyBoom Member5622353,72604.10.2026
43__TiTo__ Member501,46123,52319.10.2026
Updated: