TURKOGAME SILKROAD ONLINE
Sunucu saati
← Sıralamalara dön

Lonca

_IMMORTALS_

_IMMORTALS_

Seviye 5

Lonca lideri: LiuKang ↗

Üyeler
44
Ortalama seviye
77.05
Lonca puanı
44,792,652
Kuruluş
04.10.2026

Birlik loncaları

Lonca üyeleri

#İsimGörevSeviyeEşya puanıGP katkısıKatılım
1LiuKang Lonca lideri806,049457,20704.10.2026
2____Jv____ Üye802,789313,52124.10.2026
3___TiTo___ Üye802,705438,47618.10.2026
4_Slayer_ Üye805,509619,64821.10.2026
5Alfa Üye805,2752,554,97806.10.2026
6Apollo Üye804,901149,64204.10.2026
7Azphel Üye803,03596,26513.10.2026
8B___Y Üye801,1221,424,46706.10.2026
9BABA Üye802,656140,42113.10.2026
10Barikat Üye802,633323,73410.10.2026
11BlueMotion Üye803,3024,804,29506.10.2026
12BoYKa Üye805,4732,053,85304.10.2026
13FERMAN Üye802,49688,00410.10.2026
14Fisekci Üye803,2181,944,34806.10.2026
15FJAAK Üye803,892307,45104.10.2026
16HisteriC Üye805,304101,61804.10.2026
17ili Üye802,7762,370,80704.10.2026
18KAREF Üye803,521807,95711.10.2026
19LazyCAT Üye801,985403,07707.10.2026
20lil Üye802,5192,293,35504.10.2026
21NEFER Üye802,6826,05815.10.2026
22Overdose Üye805,037643,68917.10.2026
23ProofStriker Üye803,2414,889,44706.10.2026
24Ras Üye803,7363,227,25606.10.2026
25ReiS Üye801,212735,24908.10.2026
26SCAR Üye803,057749,93414.10.2026
27ScearBreaker Üye802,75626,82527.10.2026
28Texas_1963 Üye800201,62504.10.2026
29Th1st Üye802,624226,20310.10.2026
30WATANY Üye803,469280,27712.10.2026
31Wild_Cat Üye803,046800,94810.10.2026
32xBlue Üye803,6392,349,10405.10.2026
33Yustiel Üye805,28531,33826.10.2026
34ziverbey3 Üye803,004355,67710.10.2026
35MrsNorris Üye792,531143,55010.10.2026
36BlackHores Üye781,005127,73008.10.2026
37Esqueci Üye722,0413,80628.10.2026
38woo_tae Üye7085671,33827.10.2026
39Volcan0 Üye692,71081,26926.10.2026
40Ottoman Üye661,806104,91323.10.2026
41Link Üye651,70258,00126.10.2026
42Takunya Üye6559635,53409.10.2026
43ShaqqyBoom Üye5622353,72604.10.2026
44__TiTo__ Üye501,46123,52319.10.2026
Güncelleme: